Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
• Swimming - Girls All Levels vs. Rock Canyon 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Sophomore vs. D'Evelyn 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys JV vs. D'Evelyn 7:00 PM
3
• Basketball - Girls Freshman vs. Regis Jesuit 6:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys Freshman vs. Heritage 7:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Sophomore vs. Heritage 7:00 PM
4
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. TBA 3:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. TBA 4:30 PM
5
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. TBA 3:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. TBA 4:30 PM
6
• Wrestling - Varsity Golden Duals 9:00 AM
• Swimming - Girls All Levels vs. Arapahoe 10:00 AM
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. TBA 11:30 AM
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. TBA 12:30 PM
7
8
• Basketball - Boys Freshman vs. Chaparral
9
• Basketball - Boys Freshman vs. Chaparral 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys JV vs. Legacy 7:30 PM
10
• Basketball - Girls Freshman vs. Heritage 4:00 PM
11
• Basketball - Girls JV vs. Mountain Vista
• Basketball - Boys Freshman vs. Chaparral
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Mountain Vista
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. Green Mountain 3:30 PM
• Basketball - Girls Freshman vs. Broomfield 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls Sophomore vs. Broomfield 5:30 PM
• Swimming - Girls All Levels vs. Legend 6:00 PM
• Wrestling - Varsity Castle View Dual 7:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys JV vs. Ralston Valley 7:30 PM
12
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Mountain Vista
• Basketball - Girls JV vs. Mountain Vista
• Basketball - Boys JV vs. Arvada West 4:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. Green Mountain 6:30 PM
13
• Basketball - Girls JV vs. Mountain Vista
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Mountain Vista
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. Green Mountain
• Wrestling - Varsity Pueblo East Tournament 8:30 AM
• Basketball - Girls Freshman vs. Mead 9:00 AM
• Basketball - Girls Freshman vs. Windsor 10:30 AM
• Basketball - Boys Sophomore vs. Coronado 12:00 PM
14
15
16
• Basketball - Boys Sophomore vs. Chatfield 4:00 PM
• Swimming - Girls All Levels vs. Regis Jesuit Girls 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls Freshman vs. Rangeview 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys JV vs. Chatfield 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Ralston Valley 7:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. Chatfield 7:00 PM
17
18
19
• Wrestling - Varsity Warrior Classic 9:00 AM
• Swimming - Girls All Levels vs. Cheyenne Mountain 3:45 PM
• Basketball - Boys Freshman vs. Lakewood 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Sophomore vs. Lakewood 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. Lakewood 7:00 PM
• Ice Hockey - Boys Varsity vs. Lewis-Palmer 7:45 PM
20
• Wrestling - Varsity Warrior Classic 9:00 AM
• Basketball - Girls Sophomore vs. Pine Creek 11:00 AM
• Basketball - Girls JV vs. Pine Creek 12:30 PM
• Swimming - Girls All Levels vs. Cheyenne Mountain 12:30 PM
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Pine Creek 2:00 PM
• Ice Hockey - Boys Varsity vs. Palmer 3:10 PM
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31