Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
• Ice Hockey - Boys Varsity vs. Air Academy 5:40 PM
3
• Basketball - Girls Sophomore vs. Castle View 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Sophomore vs. Castle View 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls Freshman vs. Castle View 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Freshman vs. Castle View 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Girls JV vs. Castle View 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys JV vs. Castle View 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. Castle View 7:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Castle View 7:00 PM
4
• Ice Hockey - Boys Varsity vs. Standley Lake 1:30 PM
5
• Basketball - Boys Sophomore vs. Rock Canyon 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Freshman vs. Rock Canyon 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls Sophomore vs. Rock Canyon 5:30 PM
• Wrestling - Varsity Regis Dual 7:00 PM
6
• Basketball - Boys JV vs. Rock Canyon 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls JV vs. Rock Canyon 4:00 PM
• Swimming - Girls All Levels vs. TBA 4:30 PM
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Rock Canyon 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. Rock Canyon 7:00 PM
7
• Swimming - Girls All Levels vs. TBA 3:00 PM
• Ice Hockey - Boys Varsity vs. Heritage 6:30 PM
8
9
10
• Basketball - Girls Freshman vs.
• Basketball - Boys Sophomore vs. Chaparral 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls Sophomore vs. Chaparral 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls JV vs. Chaparral 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys Freshman vs. Chaparral 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys JV vs. Chaparral 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Chaparral 7:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. Chaparral 7:00 PM
11
12
• Basketball - Girls Freshman vs.
13
• Wrestling - Varsity Regional Tournament 2:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Sophomore vs. Douglas County 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls Sophomore vs. Douglas County 4:00 PM
• Swimming - Girls All Levels vs. TBA 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Freshman vs. Douglas County 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys JV vs. Douglas County 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Douglas County 7:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. Douglas County 7:00 PM
14
• Basketball - Girls Freshman vs.
• Wrestling - Varsity Regional Tournament 9:00 AM
• Swimming - Girls All Levels vs. TBA 2:00 PM
15
16
17
• Basketball - Girls Sophomore vs. Regis Jesuit 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Sophomore vs. Regis Jesuit 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys JV vs. Regis Jesuit 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Girls JV vs. Regis Jesuit 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys Freshman vs. Regis Jesuit 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. Regis Jesuit 7:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Regis Jesuit 7:00 PM
18
19
• Basketball - Girls Sophomore vs. ThunderRidge 4:00 PM
• Wrestling - Varsity 5A State Tournament 5:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls JV vs. ThunderRidge 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. ThunderRidge 7:00 PM
20
• Wrestling - Varsity 5A State Tournament 11:00 AM
• Basketball - Boys Sophomore vs. ThunderRidge 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Freshman vs. ThunderRidge 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys JV vs. ThunderRidge 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. ThunderRidge 7:00 PM
• Ice Hockey - Boys Varsity vs. Valor Christian 7:45 PM
21
• Wrestling - Varsity 5A State Tournament 9:00 AM
• Ice Hockey - Boys Varsity vs. Regis Jesuit 7:40 PM
22
23
24
25
26
27
28